FRIDAY

 
Time Main Stage Acoustic Main Stage
2:00pm - 3:00pm TBD
3:00pm - 3:30pm Portrait Party
3:30pm - 4:30pm TBD
4:30pm - 5:00pm Sam Luke Chase
5:00pm - 6:00pm Atlas Gray
6:00pm - 6:30pm The Promise is Hope
6:30pm - 7:30pm Matt Smith's World
7:30pm - 8:00pm Jud Caswell
8:00pm - 9:00pm TBD
9:00pm - 9:30pm Meadows Brothers
9:30pm - 10:30pm Lustre Kings
WORKSHOP STAGE
2:00pm - 3:00pmTBD
3:30pm - 4:30pmTBD
5:00pm - 6:00pmTBD
GAZEBO STAGE
1:15pm - 2:00pm Portrait Party
2:30pm - 3:15pmTBD
3:45pm - 4:30pmTBD
5:00pm - 5:45pmTBD
6:15pm - 7:00pmTBD
 
 

SATURDAY

 
TIME MAIN STAGE ACOUSTIC MAIN STAGE
11:00am - 11:50am Snug House
11:50am - 12:20pm Mustard's Retreat
12:20pm - 1:10pm Jason Spooner Band
1:10pm - 1:40pm Escaping Pavement
1:40pm - 2:30pm Gaslight Tinkers
2:30pm - 3:00pm Lara Herscovitch
3:00pm - 3:50pm The Wool Hats String Band
3:50pm - 4:20pm Emerald Rae
4:20pm - 5:10pm Johnny Longo and the Koolhead Blues Band
5:10pm - 5:40pm Avi Jacob
5:40pm - 6:40pm Joe Crookston
6:40pm - 7:10pm Elle Sera
7:10pm - 8:10pm The Slambovian Circus of Dreams
8:10pm - 8:40pm Ian Campbell
8:40pm - 10:30pm Uprooted
WORKSHOP STAGE
11:15am - 12:15pm
Songwriting Workshop
w/ Richard Neal
12:45pm - 1:45pm
Working with an Agent
w/ David Tamulevich
2:15pm - 3:15pm
Hand Drumming
w/ Lil' Chris Cirullo
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Guitar Open Tuning "Chop Shop"
w/ Matt Smith
5:15pm - 6:15pm
TBD
GAZEBO STAGE
11:30am - 12:15pm
TBD
12:45pm - 1:30pm
Greta Stroebel
2:00pm - 2:45pm
TBD
3:15pm - 4:00pm
Jud Caswell
4:30pm - 5:15pm
South Lake Jazz
5:45pm - 6:30pm
The Wool Hats String Band
 
 

SUNDAY

 
TIME MAIN STAGE ACOUSTIC MAIN STAGE
10:30am - 11:30am Sunday Morning Gospel Hour
w/ Joe Crookston and Friends
11:30am - 12:00pm Bother Other
12:00pm - 12:30pm Belle of the Fall
12:30pm - 1:00pm Melissa Crispo
1:00pm - 2:00pm TBD
2:00pm - 2:30pm Mosa
2:30pm - 3:30pm KJ Denhert Band
3:30pm - 4:00pm Rick Gottlieb
4:00pm - 5:00pm Vance Gilbert
5:00pm - 5:30pm Kala Farnham
5:30pm - 6:30pm Kerri Powers
WORKSHOP STAGE
11:30am - 12:30pm
"Performance Skills and Critique"
w/ Vance Gilbert
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Songwriting Workshop
w/ Richard Neal
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Hand Drumming
w/ Lil' Chris Cirullo
4:00pm - 5:00pm
TBD
GAZEBO STAGE
11:00am - 11:45am
TBD
12:15pm - 1:00pm
TBD
1:30pm - 2:15pm
Brother Other
2:45pm - 3:30pm
Kala Farnham